TRADING AND ENTERTAINMENT CENTER

WE CONGRATULATE THE WINNERS OF THE SECOND ROSYGRYSH OF "LYUBI"

Win weekly top prizes from the Gulliver shopping center!

Look for yourself in the list of winners!

СУВЕНИРЫ ТРЦ
Ручка-травка1. 0582 Загородня Яна Сергіївна 
Ручка-травка2. 0370 Горчарук Михайло Петрович 
Ручка-травка3. 0628 Хашимова Нафіса Баходіровна 
Ручка-травка4. 0371 Монсанто де Серра і Сільва Ганна Олегівна 
Ручка-травка5. 0480 Науменко Карина Руслановна 
Ручка-травка6. 0360 Грищенко Тетяна Володимирівна 
Ручка-травка7. 0483 Архипова Єлизавета Андріївна 
Ручка-травка8. 0373 Запорожец Лариса Николаевна 
Ручка-травка9. 0488 Стригуненко Тарас Ігорович 
Ручка-травка10. 0532 Щербина Анна ЮрІївна 
Ручка-травка11. 0475 Вьюник Антон Владимирович 
Ручка-травка12. 0581 Загородня Яна Сергіївна 
Ручка-травка13. 0543 Дорош Анна Борисівна 
Ручка-травка14. 0546 Кирій Валентина Володимирівна 
Ручка-травка15. 0455 Дидовець Галина Володимирівна 
Ручка-травка16. 0619 Павлюк Марія Миколаївна 
Ручка-травка17. 0358 Грищенко Тетяна Володимирівна 
Ручка-травка18. 0484 Стригуненко Тарас Ігорович 
Ручка-травка19. 0355 Волкогон Микола Віталійович 
Ручка-травка20. 0369 Горчарук Михайло Петрович 
Ручка-травка21. 0586 Космухамедова Жанна 
Ручка-травка22. 0493 Кондратюк Тетяна Петрівна 
Ручка-травка23. 0635 Ивасенко Виктория 
Ручка-травка24. 0377 Самченко Александра Сергеевна 
Ручка-травка25. 0614 Телятник Марина Юріївна 
Ручка-травка26. 0542 Дорош Анна Борисівна 
Ручка-травка27. 0585 Загородня Яна Сергіївна 
Ручка-травка28. 0384 Фещенко Тетяна Володимирівна 
Ручка-травка29. 0649 Батрак Максим 
Ручка-травка30. 0487 Стригуненко Тарас Ігорович 
Ручка-травка31. 0591 Filiz Gurunlu 
Ручка-травка32. 0424 Катречко Лилия Павловна 
Ручка-травка33. 0556 Івохін Дмитро Євгенович 
Ручка-травка34. 0444 Підгурський Анатолій 
Ручка-травка35. 0658 Трибран Тетяна Валеріївна 
Ручка-травка36. 0559 Мастеляк Олександр Євгенович 
Ручка-травка37. 0427 Мальме Сергей Сергеевич 
Ручка-травка38. 0632 Ивасенко Виктория 
Ручка-травка39. 0509 Мірошниченко Марина Валеріївна 
Ручка-травка40. 0519 Семенчук Мария Романовна 
Ручка-травка41. 0553 Ріга Маріанна Євгеніївна 
Ручка-травка42. 0583 Загородня Яна Сергіївна 
Ручка-травка43. 0379 Гудована Аліна Миколаївна 
Ручка-травка44. 0378 Гудована Аліна Миколаївна 
Ручка-травка45. 0436 Томілов Ігор Сергійович 
Ручка-травка46. 0605 Мастеляк Аліна Володимирівна 
Ручка-травка47. 0375 Смага Анатолій Вікторович 
Ручка-травка48. 0516 Оганесян Заріна Мартинівна 
Ручка-травка49. 0584 Загородня Яна Сергіївна 
Ручка-травка50. 0394 Овсяник Антоніна Володимирівна 
Наклейка на телефон51. 0554 Жилєнкова М.М. 
Наклейка на телефон52. 0506 Мірошниченко Марина Валеріївна 
Наклейка на телефон53. 0397 Овсяник Антоніна Володимирівна 
Наклейка на телефон54. 0602 Докуніна Тетяна Іванівна 
Наклейка на телефон55. 0665 Севрюкова Наталия Григорьевна 
Тетрадь56. 0479 Науменко Карина Руслановна 
Тетрадь57. 0660 Квітка Юрій Володимирович 
Тетрадь58. 0667 Шашкевич Дмитрій Олександрович 
Тетрадь59. 0357 Нагайская Валентина Григорьевна 
Тетрадь60. 0540 Семенова Елена Владимировна 
Тетрадь61. 0656 Аршевінін Ярослав Станіславович 
Тетрадь62. 0498 Дорошенко Наталія 
Тетрадь63. 0481 Сингаівська Юлія В'ячеславівна 
Тетрадь64. 0386 Асєєва О. Є 
Тетрадь65. 0640 Пруднікова Наіна Вікторівна 
Тетрадь66. 0650 Батрак Максим 
Тетрадь67. 0609 Бабій Людмила Анатолівна 
Тетрадь68. 0368 Брыксин Анатолий Витальевич 
Тетрадь69. 0525 Щербина Анна ЮрІївна 
Тетрадь70. 0474 Вьюник Антон Владимирович 
Тетрадь71. 0629 Пономарева Полина Юрьевна 
Тетрадь72. 0612 Очеретня Наталія Валерівна 
Тетрадь73. 0603 Докуніна Тетяна Іванівна 
Тетрадь74. 0634 Ивасенко Виктория 
Тетрадь75. 0458 Калужжська Людмила Василівна 
Тетрадь76. 0545 Дорош Анна Борисівна 
Тетрадь77. 0563 Носкова Альбіна Володимирівна 
Тетрадь78. 0573 Волошенко Денис Леонідович 
Тетрадь79. 0456 Моцак Татьяна Михайлівна 
Тетрадь80. 0497 Скивка Юлія Григоріївна 
Тетрадь81. 0434 Фарадасуллаева Зарина Вагифова 
Тетрадь82. 0579 Загородня Яна Сергіївна 
Тетрадь83. 0534 Щербина Анна ЮрІївна 
Тетрадь84. 0508 Мірошниченко Марина Валеріївна 
Тетрадь85. 0578 Загородня Яна Сергіївна 
Тетрадь86. 0495 Гончарук Анна Михайлівна 
Тетрадь87. 0470 Загородня Р.І. 
Тетрадь88. 0468 Калужжська Людмила Василівна 
Тетрадь89. 0641 Попова Тетяна Лук'янівна 
Тетрадь90. 0464 Калужжська Людмила Василівна 
ПАРТНЕРЫ ТРЦ
BODY сертификат1. 0644 Косинская Олена 
BODY сертификат2. 0476 Вьюник Антон Владимирович 
Arena сертификат3. 0570 Дерев'янко Юрій Миколайович 
Arena сертификат4. 0650 Батрак Максим 
Fruit сертификат5. 0658 Трибран Тетяна Валеріївна 
Fruit сертификат6. 0558 Соколова Анастасия Андреевна 
Tusso подарок7. 0392 Гордієнко Інна Володимирівна 
Tusso подарок8. 0468 Калужжська Людмила Василівна 
ISEI подарок9. 0589 Монсанто де Серра і Сільва Ганна Олегівна 
BEYOND подарок10. 0425 Кононюк Олена Сергіївна 

* Winners can pick up their gifts within 3 days from the date of announcement of the results