ТОРГОВО-РОЗВАЖАЛЬНИЙ ЦЕНТР

WINNERS OF THE SECOND STAGE OF PROMO "WHO SLEPT - HE LOST!"

Congratulations to the winners of the second stage of promo "WHO SLEPT - HE LOST!"

Look for yourself among the winners:

 

ПодарокФИОПодпись
СУВЕНИРЫ ТРЦ
Ручка-травка1. 0256 Цибульська Олена Валеріївна 
Ручка-травка2. 0267 Капшук Юлія Леонідівна 
Ручка-травка3. 0217 Лосєва Ольга Володимирівна 
Ручка-травка4. 0159 Тевіна Яна Генадівна 
Ручка-травка5. 0241 Червінський Віталій Васильйович 
Ручка-травка6. 0 308 Ткаченко Юлія Олександрівна 
Ручка-травка7. 0245 Пасічник Надія Володимирівна 
Ручка-травка8. 0215 Кихаренко Ксенія Володимирівна 
Ручка-травка9. 0194 Герасименко Андрій Вікторович 
Ручка-травка10. 0269 Капшук Юлія Леонідівна 
Ручка-травка11. 0187 Чуб Вікторія Віталіївна 
Ручка-травка12. 0277 Невмержицька Світлана Миколаївна 
Ручка-травка13. 0185 Чуб Вікторія Віталіївна 
Ручка-травка14. 0207 Гук Юрій Іванович 
Ручка-травка15. 0242 Давлєтова Олена Сергіївна 
Ручка-травка16. 0260 Цибульська Олена Валеріївна 
Ручка-травка17. 0197 Кішка Рада Сергіївна 
Ручка-травка18. 0208 Гуренко Жанна 
Ручка-травка19. 0254 Цибульська Олена Валеріївна 
Ручка-травка20. 0 298 Бойко Світлана В'ячиславівна 
Ручка-травка21. 0203 Копилова Ірина Анатоліївна 
Ручка-травка22. 0291 Красиленко 
Ручка-травка23. 0205 Макаренко Наталія Євгенівна 
Ручка-травка24. 0180 Дидишко Олена 
Ручка-травка25. 0139 Заіка Денис Олександрович 
Ручка-травка26. 0216 Лосєва Ольга Володимирівна 
Ручка-травка27. 0178 Дидишко Олена 
Ручка-травка28. 0199 Кішка Рада Сергіївна 
Ручка-травка29. 0262 Цибульська Олена Валеріївна 
Ручка-травка30. 0174 Дидишко Олена 
Ручка-травка31. 0227 Подкользін Ваним Олександрович 
Ручка-травка32. 0157 Тевіна Яна Генадівна 
Ручка-травка33. 0 297 Спринська Галина Михайлівна 
Ручка-травка34. 0147 Асєева Олександра Євгенівна 
Ручка-травка35. 0266 Капшук Юлія Леонідівна 
Ручка-травка36. 0280 Батрак Максим Вадимович 
Ручка-травка37. 0160 Тевіна Яна Генадівна 
Ручка-травка38. 0 296 Коновалов Олександр В'ячиславович 
Ручка-травка39. 0239 Мамая Марта Сергіївна 
Ручка-травка40. 0171 Махницкий Андрій Васильович 
Ручка41. 0255 Цибульська Олена Валеріївна 
Ручка42. 0233 Потапова Тетяна Олександрівна 
Ручка43. 0285 Батрак Максим Вадимович 
Ручка44. 0249 Степаненко Олена Володимирівна 
Ручка45. 0177 Дидишко Олена 
Ручка46. 0 301 Степаненко С.А. 
Ручка47. 0164 Тевіна Яна Генадівна 
Ручка48. 0 295 Коновалов Олександр В'ячиславович 
Ручка49. 0270 Капшук Юлія Леонідівна 
Ручка50. 0142 Заіка Денис Олександрович 
Ручка51. 0275 Невмержицька Світлана Миколаївна 
Ручка52. 0195 Герасименко Андрій Вікторович 
Ручка53. 0173 Дидишко Олена 
Ручка54. 0243 Зиміна Надія Едуардівна 
Ручка55. 0 292 Шутал Светлана 
Ручка56. 0253 Заікін Микита Володимирович 
Ручка57. 0143 Заіка Денис Олександрович 
Ручка58. 0263 Цибульська Олена Валеріївна 
Ручка59. 0230 Кондратьев Денис Вікторович 
Ручка60. 0189 Згара Ірина Константтинівна 
Ручка61. 0192 Герасименко Андрій Вікторович 
Ручка62. 0284 Батрак Максим Вадимович 
Ручка63. 0145 Митарева Надія Вікторівна 
Ручка64. 0181 Дидишко Олена 
Ручка65. 0231 Потапова Тетяна Олександрівна 
Ручка66. 0167 Юревич Аліна Сергіївна 
Ручка67. 0202 Копилова Ірина Анатоліївна 
Ручка68. 0288 Батрак Максим Вадимович 
Ручка69. 0 294 Коновалов Олександр В'ячиславович 
Ручка70. 0151 Масловська Анна Иванівна 
Ручка71. 0 306 Денис Сергійович 
Ручка72. 0200 Копилова Ірина Анатоліївна 
Ручка73. 0166 Левіна Аліна Анатоліївна 
Ручка74. 0287 Батрак Максим Вадимович 
Ручка75. 0179 Дидишко Олена 
Спиннер76. 0 307 Денис Сергійович 
Спиннер77. 0225 Подкользін Ваним Олександрович 
Спиннер78. 0265 Цибульська Олена Валеріївна 
Спиннер79. 0240 Червінський Віталій Васильйович 
Спиннер80. 0169 Юревич Аліна Сергіївна 
Спиннер81. 0204 Макаренко Наталія Євгенівна 
Спиннер82. 0146 Мохова Ангеліна Владиславівна 
Спиннер83. 0190 Згара Ірина Константтинівна 
Спиннер84. 0250 Степаненко Олена Володимирівна 
Спиннер85. 0273 Невмержицька Світлана Миколаївна 
Спиннер86. 0191 Згара Ірина Константтинівна 
Спиннер87. 0251 Заікін Микита Володимирович 
Спиннер88. 0153 Масловська Анна Иванівна 
Спиннер89. 0234 Петлевич Ірина Ігорівна 
Спиннер90. 0274 Невмержицька Світлана Миколаївна 
Спиннер91. 0247 Луніна Яна Володимирівна 
Спиннер92. 0278 Невмержицька Світлана Миколаївна 
Спиннер93. 0168 Юревич Аліна Сергіївна 
Спиннер94. 0184 Чуб Вікторія Віталіївна 
Спиннер95. 0186 Чуб Вікторія Віталіївна 
ПАРТНЕРЫ ТРЦ
СОКРАТ1. 0277 Невмержицька Світлана Миколаївна 
СОКРАТ2. 0 304 Кузьменко Юлія Вікторівна 
СОКРАТ3. 0257 Цибульська Олена Валеріївна 
СОКРАТ4. 0282 Батрак Максим Вадимович 
СОКРАТ5. 0248 Алексєєва Ольга Миколаївна 

* Winners can take their gifts within 3 days from the date of announcement of the results.