ТОРГОВО-РОЗВАЖАЛЬНИЙ ЦЕНТР

Winners of the first stage of promo "WHO SLEPT - HE LOST!"

Congratulations to the winners of the first stage of promo "WHO SLEPT - HE LOST!"

Look for yourself among the winners:

 

Сводные данные
"Black Friday"
ПодарокФИО
Ручка-травкаКолбасова Юлія Михайлівна
Ручка-травкаТіхонов П.І
Ручка-травкаІванова Олена
Ручка-травкаІванова Олена
Ручка-травкаКізько Анастасія Сергіївна
Ручка-травкаШестакова Анна Вікторівна
Ручка-травкаПритуляк Олександр Олександрович
Ручка-травкаПіщенко Марія Юріївна
Ручка-травкаЗаморська Юлія Сергіївна
Ручка-травкаГрабітченко Валентина Миколаївна
Ручка-травкаШинкаренко Максим 
Ручка-травкаШинкаренко Максим 
Ручка-травкаОлена Кравченко Василівна
Ручка-травкаНиколаева Анна Юрьевна
Ручка-травкаНиколаева Анна Юрьевна
Ручка-травкаТкачук Інна Анатоліївна
Ручка-травкаФіліп'єва О.В.
Ручка-травкаФедорченко Даша
Ручка-травкаМовчан Світлана Олексіївна
Ручка-травкаЗайчев Олександр Федорович
Ручка-травкаЛосєва Ольга Володимирівна
Ручка-травкаЛосєва Ольга Володимирівна
Ручка-травкаЛосєва Ольга Володимирівна
Ручка-травкаГорбачова Елізавета Вадимівна
Ручка-травкаВагаев Владимир Вадимович 
Ручка-травкаБезпалий Олексій Олександрович
Ручка-травкаТопчий Оксана Леонідівна
Ручка-травкаЩербіна Андрій Сергійович
Ручка-травкаСняцький Дмитро Володимирович
Ручка-травкаСняцький Дмитро Володимирович
Ручка-травкаСняцький Дмитро Володимирович
Ручка-травкаКореліна Тетяна Миколаївна
Ручка-травкаКлименко Татьяна Юрьевна
Ручка-травкаКлименко Татьяна Юрьевна
Ручка-травкаКлименко Татьяна Юрьевна
Ручка-травкаСпринська Галина Михайлівна
Ручка-травкаЯкимів Дмитро Олегович
Ручка-травкаЯкимів Дмитро Олегович
Ручка-травкаКорнаук Михайло Миколайович
Ручка-травкаСавін Олексій Олексійович
Ручка-травкаГребенецкий Вадим 
Ручка-травкаГребенецкий Вадим 
Ручка-травкаГребенецкий Вадим 
Ручка-травкаГребенецкий Вадим 
Ручка-травкаМикитенко Ілля Павлович
Ручка-травкаЛомова Катерина Володимирівна
РучкаКолбасова Юлія Михайлівна
РучкаКолбасова Юлія Михайлівна
РучкаКолбасова Юлія Михайлівна
РучкаСкрипник Ірина Романівна
РучкаБойко Інна Олександрівна
РучкаТіхонов П.І
РучкаТіхонов П.І
РучкаІванова Олена
РучкаІванова Олена
РучкаКізько Анастасія Сергіївна
РучкаБурділадзе Давід Зурабович
РучкаШестакова Анна Вікторівна
РучкаГайдукова Дарія Ігорівна
РучкаХарациди Ирина Полихроновна
РучкаНеспосурна Катерина 
РучкаПогребник Ігор Юрійович
РучкаНиколаева Анна Юрьевна
РучкаНиколаева Анна Юрьевна
РучкаНиколаева Анна Юрьевна
РучкаМаксимова В.Б.
РучкаТкачук Інна Анатоліївна
РучкаФіліп'єва О.В.
РучкаБричка А.В
РучкаФедорченко Даша
РучкаСеменко Ірина Петрівна
РучкаБілик Яна Володимирівна
РучкаЛосєва Ольга Володимирівна
РучкаЛосєва Ольга Володимирівна
РучкаЛосєва Ольга Володимирівна
РучкаВагаев Владимир Вадимович 
РучкаВагаев Владимир Вадимович 
РучкаКоновалова О.Б.
РучкаФіль Олексій Едуардович
РучкаМартіросян Шарлотта Сашивелівна
РучкаСняцький Дмитро Володимирович
РучкаСняцький Дмитро Володимирович
РучкаКлименко Татьяна Юрьевна
РучкаКлименко Татьяна Юрьевна
РучкаЯкимів Дмитро Олегович
РучкаГребенецкий Вадим 
НоскиМаркевич Наталія Вікторівна
НоскиХарациди Ирина Полихроновна
НоскиХарациди Ирина Полихроновна
НоскиМовчан Світлана Олексіївна
БлокнотІванова Олена
БлокнотШестакова Анна Вікторівна
БлокнотЛосєва Ольга Володимирівна
БлокнотТопчий Оксана Леонідівна
БлокнотЩербіна Андрій Сергійович
Сертификат ГулливерияМінова Анастаія Володимирівна
Сертификат 5aSecБойко Інна Олександрівна
Сертификат 5aSecЧелканова Олена Володимирівна
Сертификат SalatnikНиколаева Анна Юрьевна
Сертификат SalatnikКлименко Татьяна Юрьевна

* Winners can take their gifts within 3 days from the date of announcement of the results.