TRADING AND ENTERTAINMENT CENTER

THE WINNERS OF THE FINAL STAGE OF THE PROMOTION "GULLIVER CELEBRATES - SUBARU PRESENTS! "

Congratulations to the winners of the last stage of the Promotion "Gulliver celebrates, Subaru gives!"

Look for yourself among the winners:

Сводные данные
"День Рождения Гулливер"
ПодарокФИОПодпись
СУВЕНИРЫ ТРЦ
Механический Карандаш1. 1717 Дыбань Анна Александровна 
Механический Карандаш2. 1822 Коротун Олег Вікторович 
Механический Карандаш3. 1694 Коваленко Максим Олександрович 
Механический Карандаш4. 1745 Панівко Володимир Володимирович 
Механический Карандаш5. 1736 Панівко Володимир Володимирович 
Механический Карандаш6. 1758 Міркевич Людмила Іванівна 
Механический Карандаш7. 4028 Скалига Назар Ігорович 
Механический Карандаш8. 1708 Сполинець Остап Тарасович 
Механический Карандаш9. 1743 Панівко Володимир Володимирович 
Механический Карандаш10. 1797 Олексійченко Олексій Юрійович 
Механический Карандаш11. 1835 Гайдар Андрій Анатолійович 
Механический Карандаш12. 1821 Коротун Олег Вікторович 
Механический Карандаш13. 1744 Панівко Володимир Володимирович 
Механический Карандаш14. 4012 Дрейко Андрій Петрович 
Механический Карандаш15. 1780 Мінасенко Світлана Анатоліївна 
Механический Карандаш16. 1789 Резніков Ренат Володимирович 
Механический Карандаш17. 1833 Гаврюшенко Мария Игоревна 
Механический Карандаш18. 1646 Шевченко Iнна Анатоліївна 
Механический Карандаш19. 1823 Машіко Наталія Дмитрівна 
Механический Карандаш20. 1676 Рилов Артем Віталійович 
Механический Карандаш21. 1856 Гаврюшенко Мария Игоревна 
Механический Карандаш22. 4011 Сушко Ольга Володимирівна 
Механический Карандаш23. 1840 Кушерець Дарина Василівна 
Механический Карандаш24. 6000 Письмак Р.Є. 
Механический Карандаш25. 1724 Иванова Лалита Сергеевна 
Механический Карандаш26. 4031 Альберт Світлана Миколаївна 
Механический Карандаш27. 1746 Карпочкин Владимир Николаевич 
Механический Карандаш28. 1790 Резніков Ренат Володимирович 
Механический Карандаш29. 4019 Лівертовський Павло Миколайович 
Механический Карандаш30. 4014 Ткачук Юлія Юріївна 
Механический Карандаш31. 1684 Кохан Віктор Геогрійович 
Механический Карандаш32. 4004 Крушановська Тетяна Андріївна 
ручка33. 1832 Іщенко Марія Олександрівна 
ручка34. 1730 Панівко Володимир Володимирович 
ручка35. 1752 Челюк Сергій Олександрович 
ручка36. 1778 Кононович Наталія Миколаївна 
ручка37. 1775 Андрієнко Катерина Георгіївна 
ручка38. 1658 Гребенюк Олександра Миколаївна 
ручка39. 1688 Кохан Віктор Геогрійович 
ручка40. 1703 Купецкая Галина Владимировна 
ручка41. 1710 Юсипчук Богдан Романович 
ручка42. 1860 Згара Елена Владимировна 
ручка43. 1706 Омельченко Клавдія Іванівна 
ручка44. 1728 Зелененко Людмила Миколаївна 
ручка45. 1709 Сполинець Остап Тарасович 
ручка46. 1787 Мінасенко Світлана Анатоліївна 
ручка47. 1828 Чепак Андрій Володимирович 
ручка48. 1784 Мінасенко Світлана Анатоліївна 
ручка49. 1672 Гребенюк Олександра Миколаївна 
ручка50. 1812 Гулак Олег Богданович 
ручка51. 1774 Артьомова Світлана Іванівна 
ручка52. 1847 Кушерець Дарина Василівна 
ручка53. 1742 Панівко Володимир Володимирович 
ручка54. 1842 Кушерець Дарина Василівна 
ручка55. 4018 Лівертовський Павло Миколайович 
ручка56. 1683 Кохан Віктор Геогрійович 
ручка57. 1737 Панівко Володимир Володимирович 
ручка58. 1852 Петерчук Сергій Вікторович 
ручка59. 1764 Цiкало Мирослава Романiвна 
ручка60. 1810 Гулак Олег Богданович 
ручка61. 1858 Шахидан Валентин Николаевич 
ручка62. 4009 Лебедич Софія Сергіївна 
ручка63. 1648 Гребенюк Олександра Миколаївна 
ручка64. 1693 Смотритель Наталья Владимировна 
ручка65. 1696 Савін Володимир Валерійович 
ручка66. 4027 Прикордонна анастасія Сергіївна 
ручка67. 1854 Кольчугін Артем Володимирович 
ручка68. 1726 Ракитина Людмила Витальевна 
браслет69. 4000 Клименко Дмитро Сергійович 
браслет70. 1816 Гулак Олег Богданович 
браслет71. 1640 Поливянная Анастасія Владиміровна 
браслет72. 1668 Ткачук Дарія Олегівна 
браслет73. 1657 Гребенюк Олександра Миколаївна 
браслет74. 1637 Сукретна Олена Анатоліївна 
браслет75. 1735 Панівко Володимир Володимирович 
браслет76. 1654 Гребенюк Олександра Миколаївна 
браслет77. 1638 Гребенюк Олександр Миколаївна 
браслет78. 1674 Рилова Галина Анатоліївна 
браслет79. 1786 Мінасенко Світлана Анатоліївна 
Футболка80. 1818 Ковтун Алла Павлівна 
Футболка81. 1806 Марченко Ирина Васильевна 
Футболка82. 1666 Глазкова Ольга Анатоліївна 
Футболка83. 1716 Подольський Віталій Грегорович 
Футболка84. 1704 Шалыга Збигнев Станисловович 
Карандаш85. 1712 Смалєєв Микита Володимирович 
Карандаш86. 1664 Вчерашнюк Сергій Іванович 
Карандаш87. 1776 Дьякова Татьяна Александровна 
Карандаш88. 6012 Чаговець Юрій Олегович 
Карандаш89. 1808 Круцюк Оксана Володимирівна 
Карандаш90. 1853 Цветкова Катерина Вікторівна 
ПАРТНЕРЫ ТРЦ
arena шапка1. 1701 Серіпов Павло Сергійович 
arena шапка2. 4021 Лівертовський Павло Миколайович 
5aSec сертификат3. 1646 Шевченко Iнна Анатоліївна 
CAT4. 1631 Чекурлан Дмитрий Александрович 
The Watch сертификат5. 1777 Снігур Олександр Васильович 
печена картопля сертификат6. 1685 Кохан Віктор Геогрійович 
BOWLING картопля сертификат7. 6000 Письмак Р.Є. 
4travel8. 1732 Панівко Володимир Володимирович 
4travel9. 1810 Гулак Олег Богданович 
4travel10. 4013 Леонідовна Марина Юріївна


 

* Winners can take their gifts within 3 days from the date of announcement of the results.