TRADING AND ENTERTAINMENT CENTER

WINNERS OF THE THIRD STAGE OF PROMO "WHO SLEPT - HE LOST!"

Congratulations to the winners of the third stage of promo "WHO SLEPT - HE LOST!"

Look for yourself among the winners:

 

ПодарокФИО
ПОДАРКИ ОТ ТРЦ
Ручка-травка1. 0427 Марченко Герман Юрійович
Ручка-травка2. 0387 Кришень Ірина Володимирівна
Ручка-травка3. 0468 Левченко Оксана Віталіївна
Ручка-травка4. 0414 Стафєєва Наталія Юріївна
Ручка-травка5. 0351 Капшук Юлія Леонідівна
Ручка-травка6. 0311 Соколова Анастасія Андріївна
Ручка-травка7. 0392 Лисенко Аліна Олександрівна
Ручка-травка8. 0323 Давиденко Олег Віккторович
Ручка-травка9. 0361 Шмаренкова Наталія Вікторівна
Ручка-травка10. 0446 Блищик Олександр Антонович
Ручка-травка11. 0316 Шмаренкова Наталья Викторровна
Ручка-травка12. 0318 Калмыков Александр Сергеевич
Ручка-травка13. 0339 Любарець Катерина Андріївна
Ручка-травка14. 0457 Волосов Денис Олександрович
Ручка-травка15. 0312 Соколова Анастасія Андріївна
Ручка-травка16. 0448 Цеханская Яна Юрьевна
Ручка-травка17. 0444 Рудакова Анна Евгеньевна
Ручка-травка18. 0331 Луговицький Вадим Петрович
Ручка-травка19. 0343 Родін Данило Володимирович
Ручка-травка20. 0440 Роздабудько Яна Віталіївна
Ручка-травка21. 0388 Кришень Ірина Володимирівна
Ручка-травка22. 0350 Бегус Михайло Станіславівна
Ручка-травка23. 0471 Привалова Дарья Вікторівна
Ручка-травка24. 0484 Ричагівська Ольга Євстахіївна
Ручка-травка25. 0381 Ткаченко Анастасія Костянтинівна
Ручка-травка26. 0398 Голікова Алла Володимирівна
Ручка-травка27. 0342 Любарець Катерина Андріївна
Ручка-травка28. 0466 Сухорук Юлія Олексіївна
Ручка-травка29. 0485 Ричагівська Ольга Євстахіївна
Ручка-травка30. 0399 Енглір Юлія Олександрівна
Ручка-травка31. 0344 Родін Данило Володимирович
Ручка-травка32. 0479 Довгань Наталія Анатоліївна
Ручка-травка33. 0325 Дзема Татьяна Петровна
Ручка-травка34. 0368 Дріп Інеса Іванівна
Ручка-травка35. 0432 Марченко Герман Юрійович
Ручка-травка36. 0336 Малишко Тетяна Володимирівна
Ручка-травка37. 0367 Дріп Інеса Іванівна
Ручка-травка38. 0425 Марченко Герман Юрійович
Ручка-травка39. 0437 Марченко Герман Юрійович
Ручка-травка40. 0418 Кривка Екатерина Константиновна
Ручка-травка41. 0429 Марченко Герман Юрійович
Ручка-травка42. 0476 Головань Антон Саккович
Ручка-травка43. 0478 Довгань Наталія Анатоліївна
Ручка-травка44. 0390 Голубчик Дарія Ігорівна
Ручка-травка45. 0333 Луговицький Вадим Петрович
Ручка-травка46. 0439 Роздабудько Яна Віталіївна
Ручка-травка47. 0480 Борзенкова Людмила Евгеньевна
Ручка-травка48. 0450 Вікторова Олена Євгеніївна
Ручка-травка49. 0404 Сиротенко Світлана Петрівна
Ручка-травка50. 0474 Ткачева Алла Александровнпа
Ручка-травка51. 0341 Любарець Катерина Андріївна
Ручка-травка52. 0403 Волощук Катерина Олегівна
Ручка-травка53. 0384 Сигнаревская Ольга В.
Ручка-травка54. 0328 Ганжелюк Роман Васильович
Ручка-травка55. 0395 Енглір Юлія Олександрівна
Ручка-травка56. 0340 Любарець Катерина Андріївна
Ручка-травка57. 0430 Смітюх Катерина Василівна
Ручка-травка58. 0442 Рудакова Анна Евгеньевна
Ручка-травка59. 0436 Марченко Герман Юрійович
Ручка-травка60. 0314 Шмаренкова Наталья Викторровна
Ручка-травка61. 0354 Григор'єва Олеся
Ручка-травка62. 0382 Ткаченко Анастасія Костянтинівна
Ручка-травка63. 0321 Марченко Тетяна Борисівна
Ручка-травка64. 0470 Ричкова Альона Володимирівна
Ручка65. 0477 Шеремета Юлія Валеріївна
Ручка66. 0397 Голікова Алла Володимирівна
Ручка67. 0424 Енглєр Юлія Олександрівна
Ручка68. 0401 Енглір Юлія Олександрівна
Ручка69. 0488 Загоровський Олексій Володимирович
Ручка70. 0366 Шмаренкова Наталія Вікторівна
Ручка71. 0329 Ганжелюк Роман Васильович
Ручка72. 0335 Лещенко Юлія Сергіївна
Ручка73. 0482 Борзенкова Людмила Евгеньевна
Ручка74. 0460 Самусь Карина Александровна
Ручка75. 0364 Шмаренкова Наталія Вікторівна
Ручка76. 0481 Борзенкова Людмила Евгеньевна
Ручка77. 0327 Ганжелюк Роман Васильович
Ручка78. 0423 Ситник Людмила Сергіївна
Ручка79. 0394 Енглір Юлія Олександрівна
Ручка80. 0379 Ткаченко Анастасія Костянтинівна
Ручка81. 0372 Дріп Інеса Іванівна
Спиннер82. 0435 Марченко Герман Юрійович
Спиннер83. 0405 Строгіна Анастасія Олександрівна
Спиннер84. 0454 Прядко Дмитро Олександрович
Спиннер85. 0421 Троц Олексій Валерійович
Спиннер86. 0334 Луговицький Вадим Петрович
Спиннер87. 0345 Любарець Катерина Андріївна
Спиннер88. 0449 Цеханская Яна Юрьевна
Спиннер89. 0376 Ткаченко Анастасія Костянтинівна
Спиннер90. 0374 Стріплінг Юлія Олександрівна
Спиннер91. 0426 Марченко Герман Юрійович
Спиннер92. 0385 Сигнаревский Максим
Спиннер93. 0465 Сухорук Юлія Олексіївна
Спиннер94. 0472 Привалова Дарья Вікторівна
Спиннер95. 0463 Філь Олексій Едуардович
ПОДАРКИ ОТ АРЕНДАТОРОВ
сертификат БОУЛИНГ1. 0379 Ткаченко Анастасія Костянтинівна
сертификат LUCKY LOOK2. 0426 Марченко Герман Юрійович
сертификат ПЕЧЕНА КАРТОПЛЯ3. 0436 Марченко Герман Юрійович
СОКРАТ4. 0332 Луговицький Вадим Петрович
СОКРАТ5. 0368 Дріп Інеса Іванівна

* Winners can take their gifts within 3 days from the date of announcement of the results.