ТОРГОВО-РОЗВАЖАЛЬНИЙ ЦЕНТР

WINNERS OF THE FOURTH STAGE OF PROMO "WHO SLEPT - HE LOST!"

Congratulations to the winners of the fourth stage of promo "WHO SLEPT - HE LOST!"

Look for yourself among the winners:

ПОДАРКИ ОТ ТРЦ
Ручка-травка1. 0752 Гожий Віталій Петрович 
Ручка-травка2. 785 Балащук Сергій Валерійович 
Ручка-травка3. 877 Шахидан Валентин Николаевич 
Ручка-травка4. 0700 Коновалова О.Б. 
Ручка-травка5. 0623 Войтюк Марина Генадіївна 
Ручка-травка6. 0636 Змерега Ксенія Олегівна 
Ручка-травка7. 0677 Камеристий Сергій Сергійович 
Ручка-травка8. 0514 Голубенко Ксенія Валеріївна 
Ручка-травка9. 791 Ніколаєнко Анна Миколаївна 
Ручка-травка10. 0655 Мазур Віктор Вікторович 
Ручка-травка11. 0737 Рибалка Денис 
Ручка-травка12. 0735 Рибалка Денис 
Ручка-травка13. 0631 Сігута Інна Олександрівна 
Ручка-травка14. 0528 Прохорова Влада Степанівна 
Ручка-травка15. 0643 Лозан Юліана Василівна 
Ручка-травка16. 857 Вівчорик Лілія 
Ручка-травка17. 781 Чепурна Вікторія Вікторівна 
Ручка-травка18. 0562 Гайдаенко Ольга Егоровна 
Ручка-травка19. 0543 Бодзолкова Юлія Олексіївна 
Ручка-травка20. 0642 Лозан Юліана Василівна 
Ручка-травка21. 0754 Богнець Ольга Федорівна 
Ручка-травка22. 0557 Коваль Світлана Анатоліївна 
Ручка-травка23. 815 Воробій Наталія Георгіївна 
Ручка-травка24. 0706 Амітан Олена Олегівна 
Ручка-травка25. 810 Споравчик Катерина Вілеріївна 
Ручка-травка26. 0561 Зобіна Аліна Анатоліївна 
Ручка-травка27. 0701 Рапп Людмила Анатольевна 
Ручка-травка28. 0600 Дворник Олег Васильвич 
Ручка-травка29. 0534 Корчак Людмила 
Ручка-травка30. 826 Гурняк Оксана Миколаївна 
Ручка-травка31. 790 Сандо Тетяна Вячеславівна 
Ручка-травка32. 0593 Глотова Олександра Вікторівна 
Ручка-травка33. 0508 Голубенко Ксенія Валеріївна 
Ручка-травка34. 0544 Бодзолкова Юлія Олексіївна 
Ручка-травка35. 0681 Камеристий Сергій Сергійович 
Ручка-травка36. 0621 Суслова Інна Володимирівна 
Ручка-травка37. 0589 Вільхова Дарина Михайлівна 
Ручка-травка38. 852 Вівчорик Лілія 
Ручка-травка39. 0686 Свитовенко Яна Сергіївна 
Ручка-травка40. 0629 Алієва Сабіна Емілівна 
Ручка-травка41. 0653 Мазур Віктор Вікторович 
Ручка-травка42. 0666 Мазур Мар'яна Юріївна 
Ручка-травка43. 859 Вівчорик Лілія 
Ручка-травка44. 0497 Холдай Олег Юрьевич 
Ручка-травка45. 811 Споравчик Катерина Вілеріївна 
Ручка-травка46. 779 Чепурна Вікторія Вікторівна 
Ручка-травка47. 0505 Голубенко Ксенія Валеріївна 
Ручка-травка48. 867 Захаров Эдуард Геогриевич 
Ручка-травка49. 0554 Лисоцкий Олег Леонидович 
Ручка-травка50. 0730 Сумин Навел Григорович 
Ручка-травка51. 0558 Коваль Світлана Анатоліївна 
Ручка-травка52. 0513 Голубенко Ксенія Валеріївна 
Ручка-травка53. 812 Скнарін Михайло Юрійович 
Ручка54. 0548 Кудрик Антоніна Сергіївна 
Ручка55. 0659 Мазур Мар'яна Юріївна 
Ручка56. 823 Воробій Наталія Георгіївна 
Ручка57. 0661 Мазур Мар'яна Юріївна 
Ручка58. 0746 Наконечна Вероніка 
Ручка59. 0609 Топчий Оксана Леонідівна 
Ручка60. 0588 Хіяєнко Лілія Олександрівна 
Ручка61. 0564 Гайдаенко Ольга Егоровна 
Ручка62. 820 Воробій Наталія Георгіївна 
Ручка63. 0684 Свитовенко Яна Сергіївна 
Ручка64. 0619 Суслова Інна Володимирівна 
Ручка65. 784 Любарець Катерина Андріївна 
Ручка66. 0690 Свитовенко Яна Сергіївна 
Ручка67. 0526 Прохорова Влада Степанівна 
Ручка68. 797 Дульдієр Анна Федорівна 
Спиннер69. 777 Северин Людмила Василівна 
Спиннер70. 0665 Мазур Мар'яна Юріївна 
Спиннер71. 786 Балащук Сергій Валерійович 
Спиннер72. 873 Згара Елена Владимировна 
Спиннер73. 0727 Корбут Віталій Сергійович 
Спиннер74. 0605 Опанасенко Людмила Володимирівна 
Спиннер75. 0703 Рапп Людмила Анатольевна 
Спиннер76. 0616 Пименова Наталія Юріївна 
Спиннер77. 831 Сандул Єгор Анатолійович 
Спиннер78. 802 Сурков Денис Володимирович 
Спиннер79. 822 Воробій Наталія Георгіївна 
Спиннер80. 0515 Лозян Юліанна Василівна 
Спиннер81. 0509 Голубенко Ксенія Валеріївна 
Спиннер82. 0522 Устименко Людмила Олександрівна 
Спиннер83. 0545 Холдай Олег Юрьевич 
Спиннер84. 0705 Амітан Олена Олегівна 
Спиннер85. 0715 Амітан Олена Олегівна 
Спиннер86. 0679 Камеристий Сергій Сергійович 
Спиннер87. 817 Воробій Наталія Георгіївна 
Спиннер88. 0670 Мазур Мар'яна Юріївна 
Спиннер89. 0527 Прохорова Влада Степанівна 
Спиннер90. 0714 Амітан Олена Олегівна 
Спиннер91. 757 Волошко Людмила Анатоліївна 
Спиннер92. 0626 Алієва Сабіна Емілівна 
Спиннер93. 869 Шахидан Валентин Николаевич 
Спиннер94. 874 Згара Елена Владимировна 
Спиннер95. 0618 Пименова Наталія Юріївна 
ПОДАРКИ ОТ АРЕНДАТОРОВ
сертификат NAILS BAR1. 846 Вівчорик Лілія 
сертификат NAILS BAR2. 0526 Прохорова Влада Степанівна 
сертификат NAILS BAR3. 0629 Алієва Сабіна Емілівна 
сертификат NAILS BAR4. 0716 Гайдукова Дар'я Ігорівна 
сертификат THE WATCH5. 0664 Мазур Мар'яна Юріївна 

* Winners can take their gifts within 3 days from the date of announcement of the results.

 

WINNERS OF THE FOURTH STAGE OF PROMO "WHO SLEPT - HE LOST!" image-0