TRADING AND ENTERTAINMENT CENTER

WINNERS OF THE FIRST ROUND THE "KOCHAY"

Win weekly top prizes from the Gulliver shopping center!

Look for yourself in the list of winners!

СУВЕНІРИ ТРЦ
Ручка-травка1. 0030 Батрак Максим 
Ручка-травка2. 0042 Калашнікова Дар'я Костянтинівна 
Ручка-травка3. 0024 Калашнікова Дар'я Костянтинівна 
Ручка-травка4. 0202 Лебедєв Руслан Валерійович 
Ручка-травка5. 0159 Лисенко Тетяна Валеріївна 
Ручка-травка6. 0173 Школьная Лия Георгивна 
Ручка-травка7. 0284 Романюк Наталія Ігорівна 
Ручка-травка8. 0128 Шабова Наталья Олександровна 
Ручка-травка9. 0160 Лисенко Тетяна Валеріївна 
Ручка-травка10. 0338 Заружко Сергей Васильевич 
Ручка-травка11. 0297 Миколенко Анастасия Сергеева 
Ручка-травка12. 0308 Гончарук Михайло Петрович 
Ручка-травка13. 0054 Калашнікова Дар'я Костянтинівна 
Ручка-травка14. 0059 Троценко Катерина Леонидовна 
Ручка-травка15. 0075 Легкоступ Олена Вікторівна 
Ручка-травка16. 0132 Мартинюк Кристина Павлівна 
Ручка-травка17. 0149 Лукіна Ксенія Вадимівна 
Ручка-травка18. 0263 Федігева Дар'я Володимирівна 
Ручка-травка19. 0038 Золотухіна Алла Юріївна 
Ручка-травка20. 0270 Філіп'єва О.В. 
Ручка-травка21. 0168 Тищенко Віталій Миколайович 
Ручка-травка22. 0280 Бабич Юлія Олегівна 
Ручка-травка23. 0183 Школьная Лия Георгивна 
Ручка-травка24. 0189 Черноморець Людмила Василівна 
Ручка-травка25. 0108 Яхно Ганна Василівна 
Ручка-травка26. 0265 Помекова Валентина Віталівна 
Ручка-травка27. 0047 Калашнікова Дар'я Костянтинівна 
Ручка-травка28. 0305 Гончарук Михайло Петрович 
Ручка-травка29. 0127 Крамаренко Марьяна Вадимовна 
Ручка-травка30. 0125 Андреева Анна Петровна 
Ручка-травка31. 0340 Заружко Сергей Васильевич 
Ручка-травка32. 0178 Школьная Лия Георгивна 
Ручка-травка33. 0211 Кобилінський Ігор Анатолійович 
Ручка-травка34. 0241 Грошева Елена Геннадьевна 
Ручка-травка35. 0316 Карпіловський Дмитро Борисович 
Ручка-травка36. 0282 Бабич Юлія Олегівна 
Ручка-травка37. 0234 Гузій Любов Мирославівна 
Ручка-травка38. 0048 Калашнікова Дар'я Костянтинівна 
Ручка-травка39. 0050 Калашнікова Дар'я Костянтинівна 
Ручка-травка40. 0351 Сподина Виктория Ивановна 
Ручка-травка41. 0174 Школьная Лия Георгивна 
Ручка-травка42. 0225 Лобода Валентина Леонідівна 
Ручка-травка43. 0309 Гончарук Михайло Петрович 
Ручка-травка44. 0045 Калашнікова Дар'я Костянтинівна 
Ручка-травка45. 0175 Школьная Лия Георгивна 
Ручка-травка46. 0218 Кобилінський Ігор Анатолійович 
Носки47. 0329 Карпіловський Дмитро Борисович 
Носки48. 0096 Смалій О. C. 
Носки49. 0347 Заружко Сергей Васильевич 
Носки50. 0138 Коваль Валентина Ивновна 
Носки51. 0084 Рыбочка Денис Павлович 
Носки52. 0099 Сергеева Тетяна Михайловна 
Носки53. 0100 Сергеева Тетяна Михайловна 
Носки54. 0279 Бабич Юлія Олегівна 
Носки55. 0321 Карпіловський Дмитро Борисович 
Браслет56. 0310 Гончарук Михайло Петрович 
Браслет57. 0014 Савченко Артем Олександрович 
Браслет58. 0039 Золотухіна Алла Юріївна 
Браслет59. 0256 Вітомська Надія Василівна 
Браслет60. 0115 Федорченко Максим Станіславовия 
Браслет61. 0046 Калашнікова Дар'я Костянтинівна 
Браслет62. 0275 Мурган Сергей Михайлович 
Браслет63. 0235 Гузій Любов Мирославівна 
Браслет64. 0267 Філіп'єва О.В. 
Браслет65. 0025 Калашнікова Дар'я Костянтинівна 
Браслет66. 0067 Романова O.M. 
Браслет67. 0180 Школьная Лия Георгивна 
Браслет68. 0109 Яхно Ганна Василівна 
Браслет69. 0257 Вітомська Надія Василівна 
Браслет70. 0076 Легкоступ Олена Вікторівна 
Браслет71. 0077 Бугханова Мехри 
Браслет72. 0056 Рябченко Оксана Валентиновна 
Браслет73. 0242 Грошева Елена Геннадьевна 
Браслет74. 0158 Лисенко Тетяна Валеріївна 
Браслет75. 0074 Легкоступ Олена Вікторівна 
Браслет76. 0307 Гончарук Михайло Петрович 
Браслет77. 0033 Батрак Максим 
Держатель для телефона78. 0349 Заружко Сергей Васильевич 
Держатель для телефона79. 0097 Маршеніна Дарія Валерівна 
Держатель для телефона80. 0317 Карпіловський Дмитро Борисович 
Приспособление для наушников81. 0210 Кобилінський Ігор Анатолійович 
Приспособление для наушников82. 0017 Бебік Валентин Віталійович 
Приспособление для наушников83. 0325 Карпіловський Дмитро Борисович 
Приспособление для наушников84. 0165 Сидоренко Инга Владимировна 
Приспособление для наушников85. 0018 Бебік Валентин Віталійович 
Приспособление для наушников86. 0136 Иващенко Игорь Анатольевич 
Приспособление для наушников87. 0312 Гончарук Михайло Петрович 
Приспособление для наушников88. 0192 Сидорова Ольга Юрьевна 
Приспособление для наушников89. 0058 Рябченко Оксана Валентиновна 
Приспособление для наушников90. 0007 Федоренко Сергій Васильович 
ПАРТНЕРИ ТРЦ
"Клініка Заблоцького" сертификат1. 0141 Кузьминская Людмила Анатольева 
Arena сертификат2. 0256 Вітомська Надія Василівна 
Arena сертификат3. 0029 Калашнікова Дар'я Костянтинівна 
BODY сертификат4. 0280 Бабич Юлія Олегівна 
BODY сертификат5. 0201 Лебедєв Руслан Валерійович 
"Сократ" подарок6. 0268 Філіп'єва О.В. 
ISEI подарок7. 0084 Рыбочка Денис Павлович 
BEYOND подарки8. 0012 Денисенко Максим Сергеевич 
BEYOND подарки9. 0006 Федоренко Сергій Васильович 
BEYOND подарки10. 0172 Алєйнікова Юлія Яківна 

 

* Winners can pick up their gifts within 3 days from the date of announcement of the results

 WINNERS OF THE FIRST ROUND  THE "KOCHAY"  image-0